Breaking News

Profile: Ejikeme Nnakaenyi Chibueze (Nigerian)





Name: Nnakaenyi Chibueze Ejikeme popularly known as "Ejis The PlayMaker", Phat-One", "Biggy".

Other names: Micheal.

Nationality: Nigerian - A native of Ukpor in Nnewi-South LGA in Anambra state in the south-Eastern part of Nigeria, 


Born:  7th of March 1989


Parent: Mr Nnakaenyi Nathan Chukwukadibia  and Mrs Helen Okoye

Education: Graduated from Nnamdi Azikiwe University(Unizik), studied Zoology.

He is a Nigerian blogger, Web Publisher, Rapper, Public Speaker and Actor. 

His first video  appeared on Hitsongz Tv  in August 2017.

Ejikeme  worked for the media company Hitsongz Media 

Career: Worked at Lagos state Fish Farm estate, Odoguyan,Ikorodu as an IT personnel in 2013.
National Directorate of Employment (NDE), FCT, Abuja as an Office Assistant in 2016.



Contact: 07037215229


Photos




No comments

Disclaimer: Comments on any part of this website are strictly the opinions of this Blog readers/commenters or any anonymous person and do not represent the opinion of GBETU TV.

FOR ADVERTS AND ENQUIRY

Email- [email protected]
Call/Whatsapp: +2349074333435