Breaking News

RESULT OF NOVEMBER 1ST ONLINE PRESIDENTIAL POLLS

RESULT OF NOVEMBER 1ST ONLINE PRESIDENTIAL POLLS



TOP 8 CANDIDATES ANNOUNCED AS WINNERS !


S/N PRESIDENTIAL ASPIRANTS              PARTY


1. Omoyele Sowore
Africa Action Congress (AAC)

2. Fela Durotoye
Alliance for New Nigeria (ANN)

3. Kingsley Moghalu
Young Progressives Party (YPP)

4. Abubakar Atiku
Peoples Democratic Party (PDP)

5. David Esosa Ize-Iyamu 
Better Nigeria Peoples Party (BNPP)

6. Donald Duke
Social Democratic Party (SDP)

7. Obiageli Ezekwesili
Allied Congress Party of Nigeria (ACPN)

8. Muhammadu Buhari
All Progressives Congress (APC)



☆☆☆☆☆☆☆☆☆☆☆☆☆☆☆☆☆☆☆



9. Moses Shipi All Blending Party (ABP)
10. Samuel Eke Green Party of Nigeria (GPN)
11. Mark Emmanuel United Patriots (UP)
12. Hamisu Santuraki Mega Party of Nigeria (MPN)
13. Moses Ajibiowu National Unity Party (NUP)
14. Nwokeafor Ikechukwu Advanced Congress of Democrats (ACD)
15. Aliyu Ibrahim African People Alliance (APA)
16. Ilongwo John Democratic Peoples Party (DPP)
17. Yunusa Tanko Nationalist Congress Party (NCP)
18. Ike keke New Nigeria Peoples Party (NNPP)
19. Chris Okotie Fresh Democratic Party (FDP)
20. Yusufu Obaje Advanced Nigeria Democratic Party (ANDP)
21. Samuel Fagbbenr-Byron KOWA Party (KP)
22. Rabia Hassan National Action Council (NAC)
23. Nnamdi Madu Independent Democrats (ID)
24. Tope Fasua, Abundant Nigeria Renewal Party (ANRP)
25. Obinna Ikeagwuonu African People’s Party (APP)
26. Isaac Ositelu Accord Party (AP)
27. Frank Ukonga Democratic Alternative (DA)
28. Shitu Kabir Advance Peoples Democratic Party (APDP)
29. Usman Muhammed Labour Party (LP)
30. Hamza Al-Mustapha Peoples Party of Nigeria (PPN)
31. Obadiah Mailafia African Democratic Congress (ADC)
32. Asukwuo Archibong Nigeria for Democracy (ND)
33. Chuks Nwachuku All Grassroots Alliance (AGA)
34. Mercy Adesanya-Davies Mass Action Joint Alliance (MAJA)
35. Yusuf Yabaji Action Democratic Party (ADP)
36. Nsehe Nseobong Restoration Party of Nigeria (RPN)
37. Chukwudi Osuala Rebuild Nigeria Party (RNP)
38. John Wilson Gbor All Progresssive Grand Alliance (APGA)
39. Usman Ibrahim National Rescue Movement (NRM)
40. Sunday Eguzolugo Justice Must Prevail Party (JMPP)
41. Chike Ukaegbu Advanced Allied Party (AAP)
42. Umenwa Godwin All Grand Alliance Party (AGAP)
43. Isiaka Balogun United Democratic Party (UDP)
44. Lewis Abah Change Advocacy Party (CAP)
45. Babatunde Ademola Nigeria Community Movement Party (NCMP)
46. Ahmed Buhari Sustainable National Party (SNP)
47. John Dara Alliance of Social Democrats (ASD)
48. Kriz David Liberation Movement (LM)
49. Isah Bashayi Masses Movement of Nigeria (MMN)
50. Emmanuel Etim Change Nigeria (CN)
51. Habib Mohammed United Democratic Party (UDP)
52. Angela Johnson Alliance for a United Nigeria (AUN)
53. John Onwubuya Freedom and Justice Party (FJP)
54. Mashood Shittu Alternative Party of Nigeria (APN)
55. Yusuf Dantale Allied Peoples Movement (APM)
56. Ahmed Inuwa United Party of Nigeria (UPN)
57. Geff Ojinika Coalition For Change (CFC)
58. Robinson Akpua National Democratic Liberty Party (NDLP)
59. Victor Okhai Providence Peoples Congress (PPC)
60. Israel Nonyerem David Reform and Advancement Party (RAP)
61. Nicolas Felix Peoples Coalition Party (PCP)

FINAL RESULTS AS COLLATED AND ANNOUNCED BY THE ELECTORAL AGENCY
(TIDEO) TRULY INDEPENDENT DIASPORA ELECTORAL OFFICERS

No comments

Disclaimer: Comments on any part of this website are strictly the opinions of this Blog readers/commenters or any anonymous person and do not represent the opinion of GBETU TV.

FOR ADVERTS AND ENQUIRY

Email- [email protected]
Call/Whatsapp: +2349074333435